rank | team bib | club | total time | runner(s) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | Halden SK 2 | 00:37:52 |
18:15 Hedda Raadal Bjørlo 19:37 Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen |
2 | |
2 | 12 | Konnerud IL | 00:39:09 | +01:17 |
19:34 Maiken Økern Hågård 19:35 Therese Haare |
2 |
3 | 21 | Byåsen IL | 00:39:37 | +01:45 |
20:05 Ragnhild Eide 19:32 Emma Arnesen |
2 |
4 | 5 | NTNUI | 00:39:52 | +02:00 |
19:50 Maren Jansson Haverstad 20:02 Linn Hokholt |
2 |
5 | 1 | Halden SK | 00:39:54 | +02:02 |
17:48 Bodil Helgerud 22:06 Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden |
2 |
6 | 35 | Fredrikstad SK 2 | 00:40:32 | +02:40 |
20:18 Kristin Ottesen 20:14 Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen |
2 |
7 | 7 | Fossum IF | 00:41:03 | +03:11 |
21:39 Maria Brodin 19:24 Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad |
2 |
8 | 15 | Løten o-lag | 00:41:43 | +03:51 |
19:56 Emilie Westli Andersen 21:47 Evine Westli Andersen |
2 |
9 | 8 | Frol IL | 00:42:05 | +04:13 |
22:06 Gøril Rønning Sund 19:59 Maren Grande |
2 |
10 | 16 | Ärla IF | 00:42:27 | +04:35 |
19:40 Lisa Andersson 22:47 Lovisa Onsbring |
2 |
11 | 3 | Fredrikstad SK | 00:42:34 | +04:42 |
22:46 Mia Mathisen Bekhus 19:48 Marie Olaussen |
2 |
12 | 24 | Sandefjord OK | 00:42:52 | +05:00 |
20:07 Signe Bredholt Jørgensen 22:45 Maria Prestbøen |
2 |
13 | 14 | Lillomarka OL | 00:44:02 | +06:10 |
21:45 Karoline Sønsterudbråten 22:17 Ingvild C. Fleisje |
2 |
14 | 28 | Asker Skiklubb | 00:44:59 | +07:07 |
19:41 Synne Strand 25:18 Hilda Øfsthus |
2 |
15 | 4 | Bækkelagets SK | 00:45:03 | +07:11 |
19:28 Lene Godager Kaas 25:35 Marthe Gløersen |
2 |
16 | 32 | NTNUI 2 | 00:45:05 | +07:13 |
22:42 Ingvild Maalen-Johansen 22:23 Live Bredholt Jørgensen |
2 |
17 | 27 | Oppsal Orientering | 00:45:50 | +07:58 |
22:26 Ane Sofie Krogh 23:24 Karoline Andersen |
2 |
18 | 10 | IL Tyrving | 00:46:56 | +09:04 |
25:27 Ida Tiltnes 21:29 Cassie Trewin |
2 |
19 | 9 | OL NWK ZH/SH | 00:47:29 | +09:37 |
25:14 Sara Würmli 22:15 Siana Senn |
2 |
20 | 31 | OL NWK ZH/SH 2 | 00:48:02 | +10:10 |
22:19 Mirjam Pfister 25:43 Annick Meister |
2 |
21 | 20 | Eiker OL | 00:48:57 | +11:05 |
23:10 Thea Dyrkorn 25:47 Nina Jeanette Tollehaug |
2 |
22 | 401 | Nydalens SK | 00:49:45 | +11:53 |
19:45 Maria Jonsson 30:00 Synnøve Lyssand Sandberg |
2 |
23 | 11 | Kongsberg OL | 00:50:38 | +12:46 |
28:16 Eline Drage 22:22 Aurora Moholth |
2 |
24 | 22 | Vegårshei IL | 00:51:41 | +13:49 |
29:33 Karine Vestøl 22:08 Synnøve Bråten |
2 |
25 | 2 | Nydalens SK | 00:55:05 | +17:13 |
32:56 Ragne Wiklund 22:09 Anine Ahlsand |
2 |
26 | 33 | Nydalens SK 2 | 00:55:49 | +17:57 |
30:04 Karen Bjergaard 25:45 Marit Wenseth Kure |
2 |
27 | 402 | Halden SK | 00:56:31 | +18:39 |
22:40 Hanne Lerche Raadal 33:51 Runa Lien Backstrøm |
2 |
28 | 17 | coolfr | 01:03:44 | +25:52 |
29:55 Flavia Lehmann 33:49 Céline Guilland |
2 |
29 | 25 | Porsgrunn OL | 01:05:11 | +27:19 |
25:50 Emilie Westin 39:21 Eli Marie Wiig |
2 |
30 | 26 | Oslostudentenes IK | 01:18:27 | +40:35 |
28:31 Belinda Jørandli Rudsengen 49:56 Alexandra Devik |
2 |
31 | 38 | Kongsberg OL 2 | 01:19:18 | +41:26 |
29:49 Idunn Haavengen 49:29 Kristiane Rogstad |
2 |
32 | 36 | NTNUI 3 | 01:19:28 | +41:36 |
49:38 Karoline Dahl Fosby 29:50 Marie Styrvold |
2 |
33 | 23 | Varegg Fleridrett | 01:51:57 | +01:14:05 |
01:02:03 Kristiane Elise Ottesen 49:54 Ida Lehmann |
2 |
34 | 6 | Göteborg Majorna OK | 00:43:04 | +05:11 |
43:04 Amanda Leo |
1 |